Season 11 Rank Distribution

Pinned:PsyonixEye: PSYONIX NEWS
RANK TIERDOUBLESSTANDARDSOLO DUELRUMBLEDROPSHOTHOOPSSNOW DAY
Bronze 10.05%0.18%0.02%0.07%0.02%0.02%0.07%
Bronze 20.19%0.56%0.17%0.30%0.07%0.10%0.24%
Bronze 30.51%1.46%0.75%0.85%0.28%0.49%0.84%
Silver 11.20%3.23%2.15%1.88%1.00%1.36%1.80%
Silver 22.37%5.99%4.57%3.84%2.15%3.31%3.71%
Silver 34.08%9.13%7.69%6.79%4.46%6.74%6.62%
Gold 16.37%11.90%11.33%10.73%7.89%11.41%10.10%
Gold 28.55%12.68%14.22%14.44%11.71%15.47%12.90%
Gold 310.16%11.83%15.18%16.22%14.34%16.90%14.04%
Platinum 111.48%10.43%14.64%15.19%14.82%15.13%13.19%
Platinum 211.10%8.32%11.68%11.53%13.16%11.27%11.16%
Platinum 310.01%6.51%7.79%7.65%10.39%7.36%8.59%
Diamond 111.16%6.48%4.75%4.64%7.50%4.48%6.27%
Diamond 27.94%4.31%2.53%2.62%5.01%2.58%4.20%
Diamond 35.50%2.79%1.28%1.46%3.11%1.47%2.67%
Champion 15.15%2.38%0.66%0.83%1.89%0.86%1.66%
Champion 22.36%1.03%0.31%0.45%1.05%0.49%0.93%
Champion 31.08%0.47%0.14%0.30%0.62%0.30%0.55%
Grand Champion 10.55%0.23%0.07%0.15%0.33%0.16%0.30%
Grand Champion 20.14%0.07%0.03%0.04%0.16%0.05%0.16%
Grand Champion 30.03%0.02%0.01%0.01%0.02%0.01%0.01%
Supersonic Legend0.01%0.00%0.02%0.01%0.02%0.01%0.02%

Posted Oct 26, 2023, 6:26 PM UTC

1122
Loading comments…