Cut+Blunt+Instant Bloodloss damage output with 100 all stats using Cross quality weapons.

GUIDE

​

WeaponCut DamageBlunt DamageInstant Blood Loss
Fragment Axe36.088153.47.2176
Plank87.568106.617.5136
Falling Sun115.9610423.192
Paladin's Cross81.6483.212.246
Moon Cleaver77.27275.47.7272
Long Cleaver81.6483.212.246
Short Cleaver73.0672.814.612
Flesh Cleaver64.4862.46.448
Combat Cleaver77.3572.811.6025
Mercenary Club25.792911.54752
Heavy Jitte5.2114.40.104
Jitte5.283.20.104
Iron Stick15.49667.60.92976
Iron Club15.49679.30.92976
Spiked Club36.0889114.4352
Heavy Polearm73.0641.614.612
Polearm55.95211.18
Staff10.34875.40.20696
Naginata81.6420.816.328
Naginata Katana85.9320.817.186
Foreign Sabre115.9615.623.192
Ringed Sabre115.962620.8728
Desert Sabre107.382621.476
Holed Sabre98.82617.784
Horse Chopper98.82617.784
Longsword98.815.617.784
Wakizashi90.22021.6528
Ninja Blade81.64017.9608
Guardless Katana98.8025.688
Katana98.8023.712
Nodachi115.96027.8304
Topper107.3810.421.476

​

Posted Nov 1, 2023, 10:10 PM UTC

4014
Loading comments…