Season 14 Rank Distribution

Pinned:PsyonixEye: PSYONIX NEWS
RANK TIERDOUBLESSTANDARDSOLO DUELRUMBLEHOOPSDROPSHOT
Bronze 10.114%0.159%0.013%0.055%0.019%0.087%
Bronze 20.338%0.504%0.090%0.263%0.116%0.295%
Bronze 30.846%1.370%0.410%0.786%0.589%0.829%
Silver 11.798%3.113%1.297%1.852%1.680%1.976%
Silver 23.306%6.012%3.052%3.970%4.266%3.226%
Silver 35.294%9.393%5.770%7.354%8.807%5.447%
Gold 17.670%12.348%9.335%12.031%14.424%8.468%
Gold 29.629%13.110%12.876%16.242%18.020%11.883%
Gold 310.774%12.125%15.240%17.596%17.511%14.181%
Platinum 111.440%10.468%16.217%15.045%13.574%14.482%
Platinum 210.477%8.285%14.160%10.417%8.874%12.585%
Platinum 38.832%6.426%9.725%6.373%5.300%9.600%
Diamond 19.560%6.256%5.854%3.632%3.029%6.693%
Diamond 26.746%4.097%3.031%1.980%1.687%4.313%
Diamond 34.657%2.594%1.497%1.099%0.962%2.600%
Champion 14.518%2.166%0.764%0.619%0.533%1.537%
Champion 22.153%0.915%0.348%0.332%0.299%0.836%
Champion 31.041%0.398%0.165%0.215%0.180%0.508%
Grand Champion 10.560%0.186%0.084%0.098%0.080%0.305%
Grand Champion 20.172%0.057%0.037%0.029%0.032%0.099%
Grand Champion 30.048%0.016%0.018%0.007%0.007%0.024%
Supersonic Legend0.027%0.004%0.021%0.005%0.012%0.025%

Posted Jul 16, 2024, 6:13 PM UTC

8386
Loading comments…