Season 15 Rank Distribution

Pinned:PsyonixEye: PSYONIX NEWS
RANK TIERDOUBLESSTANDARDSOLO DUELRUMBLEHOOPSSNOW DAY
Bronze 10.147%0.122%0.037%0.023%0.006%0.122%
Bronze 20.409%0.396%0.201%0.139%0.035%0.310%
Bronze 30.982%1.119%0.806%0.474%0.215%0.812%
Silver 12.019%2.671%2.158%1.296%0.747%1.482%
Silver 23.610%5.427%4.511%2.961%2.239%2.837%
Silver 35.645%8.949%7.687%5.894%5.578%4.994%
Gold 18.041%12.314%11.451%10.453%10.907%8.176%
Gold 29.928%13.498%14.531%15.323%16.618%11.722%
Gold 310.869%12.551%15.990%18.068%18.643%14.070%
Platinum 111.334%10.839%15.624%16.615%16.634%14.592%
Platinum 210.148%8.523%11.807%11.914%11.688%12.638%
Platinum 38.417%6.545%7.311%7.373%7.237%9.793%
Diamond 19.076%6.426%4.005%4.274%4.198%6.904%
Diamond 26.400%4.165%1.986%2.340%2.341%4.622%
Diamond 34.462%2.630%0.977%1.288%1.304%2.872%
Champion 14.411%2.223%0.483%0.738%0.741%1.771%
Champion 22.138%0.927%0.225%0.389%0.407%1.009%
Champion 31.063%0.405%0.107%0.249%0.248%0.621%
Grand Champion 10.605%0.191%0.053%0.126%0.128%0.418%
Grand Champion 20.202%0.060%0.024%0.044%0.059%0.158%
Grand Champion 30.058%0.016%0.012%0.010%0.011%0.027%
Supersonic Legend0.036%0.003%0.013%0.006%0.017%0.051%

Posted Oct 25, 2024, 6:44 PM UTC

16952
Loading comments…