Top 10 Net Transfers In and Out 12/03/2025 - 13/03/2025

Statistics

###Most Net Transfers In

NameNet TransfersChange %Ownership %
B.Fernandes422152.7%14.3%
Wood237090.4%47.5%
Haaland236490.7%29.5%
Kluivert228480.6%33.3%
Gvardiol180510.8%21.2%
Gibbs-White176572.2%7.1%
Kerkez174870.9%16.8%
Aina166860.5%28.8%
Aït-Nouri148351.5%8.9%
Evanilson140816.6%2.0%

###Most Net Transfers Out

NameNet TransfersChange %Ownership %
Alexander-Arnold-35936-1.0%32.1%
Isak-30766-0.5%52.9%
Palmer-28461-0.4%56.2%
Hall-27579-2.0%11.7%
M.Salah-23532-0.3%68.5%
Cunha-20620-1.9%9.2%
Rogers-20104-1.0%17.8%
Gakpo-12155-1.4%7.7%
Mateta-10902-1.6%6.0%
Luis Díaz-10342-0.6%15.8%

Posted Mar 12, 2025, 7:55 PM UTC

197
Loading comments…