Top 20 Net Transfers In and Out 05/03/2026 - 06/03/2026

###Most Net Transfers In

NameNet TransfersChange %Ownership %
João Pedro1496392.5%46.5%
Semenyo530670.7%56.8%
Senesi447112.1%16.9%
B.Fernandes437370.8%40.2%
Anderson388674.8%6.5%
J.Timber359681.0%28.2%
Kelleher334062.2%12.0%
Gibbs-White260325.9%3.6%
Palmer203301.0%16.1%
Henderson191691.9%7.9%
Dewsbury-Hall170102.7%4.9%
Gabriel165930.3%43.3%
Hill164111.8%7.2%
Raya163110.4%34.3%
Tarkowski160981.1%11.0%
Szoboszlai159861.1%11.4%
Saka146851.4%8.0%
Šeško145132.0%5.8%
Ballard123402.7%3.6%
Petrović96031.5%4.9%

###Most Net Transfers Out

NameNet TransfersChange %Ownership %
Rogers-83746-2.3%27.0%
Roefs-70443-4.9%10.6%
Haaland-39858-0.5%61.7%
Mbeumo-35743-1.2%23.6%
Cash-33337-2.5%9.9%
Mukiele-30338-2.5%9.2%
Wilson-28417-0.9%23.6%
Chalobah-27605-1.1%18.9%
Calvert-Lewin-23455-1.9%9.2%
Wirtz-21683-1.8%9.2%
O'Reilly-19659-1.6%9.5%
Rice-19225-0.5%30.1%
Gyökeres-17160-1.1%12.2%
Bruno G.-16979-2.5%5.2%
Van de Ven-16846-0.6%21.9%
Woltemade-15697-1.7%7.1%
Enzo-13830-0.7%16.0%
Watkins-12820-1.2%8.0%
Sánchez-12654-0.7%13.6%
Kroupi.Jr-10583-1.2%6.8%

Posted Mar 5, 2026, 8:01 PM UTC

127
Loading comments…