A big Thanksgiving Froakie giveaway!

IGN: Bawsky | 2621-3372-4675

I'm on GMT -2, so be patient as we're probably on different time zones. You can have your egg and you don't need to send me anything valuable (BUT I WOULD SERIOUSLY, SERIOUSLY LOVE A 5IV FEMALE PROTEAN FROAKIE).


Rules:

  • NEW: You will be able to claim any egg (even if it doesn't match your SV) by Saturday (7). [limit: 1egg]
  • Point out your FC AND your IGN. (If your IGN isn't ctrl-f-"able" in this page, I'll ignore probably your trades)
  • You can only claim an egg if it matches your SV.
  • You can ONLY claim an egg if it matches your SV.
  • As I don't have instacheck working, please check if your egg is right if you can.
  • Please, don't send me eggs. It kind of mess my box organization.
PokemonGenderNatureAbilityHpAtkDefSpASpDSpeedSV
1Froakie*MaleTimidProtean31814313131120
2Froakie*MaleTimidProtean31223131311956
3Froakie*MaleTimidProtean314311631313453
4Froakie*MaleTimidProtean264313131311334 TRADED
5Froakie*FemaleTimidProtean3120143131312495 TRADED
6Froakie*MaleTimidProtean314203131312029
7Froakie*MaleTimidProtean31214213131382
8Froakie*FemaleTimidProtean1123131313121 TRADED
9Froakie*FemaleTimidProtean318143131311679 TRADED
10Froakie*MaleTimidProtean234313131312751
11Froakie*MaleTimidProtean312312031313512
12Froakie*MaleTimidProtean312303131312799 TRADED
13Froakie*MaleTimidProtean3123131431131 TRADED
14Froakie*MaleTimidProtean314313119311862 TRADED
15Froakie*MaleTimidProtean312814313131425
16Froakie*MaleTimidProtean317143131312694 TRADED
17Froakie*MaleTimidProtean3118143131311440 TRADED
18Froakie*MaleTimidProtean31431231312506
19Froakie*MaleTimidProtean31223131313987
20Froakie*FemaleTimidProtean312313131142905 on hold
21Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent31214631311756 TRADED
22Froakie*MaleTimidProtean3141431431467 TRADED
23Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent31214315314035
24Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent3120313131246
25Froakie*MaleTimidProtean31431831313688 on hold
26Froakie*MaleTimidProtean174313131311272 TRADED
27Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent142143131313357
28Froakie*FemaleTimidTorrent311214313131228 TRADED
29Froakie*MaleTimidProtean31231313153474
30Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent314113131311830 TRADED
32Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent312143131311475 on hold
33Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent31463131311898 TRADED
34Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent314203131311801
35Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent3143131318744 TRADED
36Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent314313131292343
37Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent312312931313716
38Froakie*FemaleTimidTorrent31231313183541
39Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent312311731312655
40Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent314313129311383 TRADED
41Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent312312731312445
42Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent311531313131356
43Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent134313131314010
44Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent31431312731922 on hold
45Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent314311631312980
46Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent4231313131164
47Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent134313131312546
48Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent142313131312816 TRADED
49Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent314143122313285
50Froakie*FemaleTimidTorrent312313131315 TRADED
51Froakie*FemaleTimidTorrent3141431311164
52Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent312313131292754 on hold
53Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent314143131313622 TRADED
54Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent314313122311809
55Froakie*FemaleTimidTorrent31231311311993
56Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent317143131311084
57Froakie*MaleTimidProtean31403131311574
58Froakie*MaleTimidProtean314313131212279
59Froakie*FemaleTimidTorrent314313110313054 TRADED
60Froakie*FemaleTimidProtean312123131312052
61Froakie*MaleTimidProtean31431312931455
62Froakie*MaleTimidProtean312141731311689
63Froakie*FemaleTimidProtean164143131313490
64Froakie*MaleTimidProtean3121431231621
65Froakie*MaleTimidProtean314313121312243
66Froakie*MaleTimidProtean314143131253356 on hold
67Froakie*MaleTimidProtean311314313131863
68Froakie*MaleTimidProtean31614313131411 on hold
69Froakie*FemaleTimidProtean252143131312257 TRADED
70Froakie*MaleTimidProtean31414313110665 on hold
71Froakie*FemaleTimidProtean314273131312112
72Froakie*MaleTimidProtean312313131121063
73Froakie*MaleTimidProtean312143131303949
74Froakie*MaleTimidProtean31214313119185
75Froakie*MaleTimidProtean172313131311215
76Froakie*MaleTimidProtean262313131313750 TRADED
77Froakie*MaleTimidProtean3125143131311051 TRADED
78Froakie*MaleTimidProtean314143131263581
79Froakie*MaleTimidProtean12414313131359
80Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent314273131311748
81Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent3112143131312787
82Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent314142931311881 TRADED
83Froakie*MaleTimidProtean31214313173653 TRADED
84Froakie*MaleTimidProtean31414313112753 TRADED
85Froakie*MaleTimidProtean74143131312126 TRADED
86Froakie*FemaleTimidTorrent314313111311358
87Froakie*FemaleTimidProtean31431313111710
88Froakie*MaleTimidProtean31431317313779 on hold
89Froakie*MaleTimidTorrent315143131313058
90Froakie*MaleTimidProtean31231318312923
*^Indicates ^pokemon ^is ^an ^egg ^- ^generated ^at ^http://sicryll.com/instacheck.php

-edit: Chart fixed lol thanks for poiting out guys

Posted Nov 29, 2013, 12:06 AM UTC · edited

11259
Loading comments…