[WIN] Clan War vs. 126 07/11-07/13

Death by Demon [64] vs. 126 [23]

.

RankNameAttackStars☆AttackStars☆Total
1LASCH21334
2TRUCE41101
3BIG DADDY53636
4JULXION71823
5TONES9674491101
6MASEN73423
7PTOLMEY1121035
8JAZZ1232335
9S8N133935
10MONK143snipe13
11PRIYESHsnipe1800
12K-TINE163snipe13
13GONZO1711121
14MARC1831536
15LIAM1921723
16PRO BAMBI2021912
17MOSS201snipe10
18DORIS1402433
19ANDESH CLAY1502511
20KKNNNNISA2502000
21URTHUMBVSMINE2132535
22NOBIE2202300
23KUSHMAN2312234
24RYAN THE GREATunused0unused00
25SWAGGunused0unused00

.

BOLD: 3-Star Victory

ITALICS: Town Hall Snipe

.

Membership changes from previous war:

JOINED: JULXION, PTOLMEY, JAZZ, GONZO, LIAM, PRO BAMBI, SWAGG

GONE: FABIAN ONG, JEREMY

Posted Jul 14, 2014, 3:26 PM UTC · edited

33
Loading comments…