[WIN] Clan War vs. The Clashengers 07/25-07/27

Death by Demon [86] vs. The Clashengers [52]

.

RankNameAttackStars☆AttackStars☆Total
1LASCH23336
2TRUCE82913
3BIG DADDY53425
4JULXION62702
5TONES96744101723
6DEREZER1131235
7FRESHCHILI 471211601
8FLIZ1311522
9ZYZUH1421522
10JAZZ1512111
11JESU1611211
12S8N1731335
13K-TINE1831035
14GONZO1932236
15MONK203snipe13
16CHRIS2122422
17LIAM220unused00
18PRIYESH2332503
19MIC2422512
20NICK2512732
21ARAIB2632913
22ASMOHAMMAD2722912
23MOSS2832513
24NOBIE2913333
25TYLERsnipe12500
26KEN3232924
27ALEXIS3533435
28ANDESH CLAY3022902
29KUSHMAN313unused03
30CAROL311unused00
31QUBANO250unused00
32TRISTEN3203310
33DANCING_INDIAN331snipe11
34STEPHEN3413531
35CANNEDPAKES3503300

.

BOLD: 3-Star Victory

ITALICS: Town Hall snipe

.

Membership changes from previous war:

JOINED: DEREZER, JESU, CHRIS, KEN, ALEXIS, TRISTEN, DANCING_INDIAN, CANNEDPAKES

GONE: URTHUMBVSMINE, BARGOUT, MLP

Posted Jul 29, 2014, 5:57 PM UTC

42
Loading comments…