r/PostPreview•
[deleted]

TEST TEST

CHAMPION% PICK% WIN
Vayne30.74%49.227%
MissFortune24.13%48.463%
TahmKench23.25%39.902%
Yasuo21.25%50.894%
Thresh21.22%52.509%
Jinx20.68%54.504%
LeeSin16.73%45.114%
Nautilus16.10%51.358%
Caitlyn15.61%53.471%
MasterYi15.42%47.596%
Ezreal15.30%50.062%
Fizz15.29%50.373%
Ashe15.27%50.934%
Graves15.17%54.261%
XinZhao14.94%51.272%
TwistedFate14.92%54.904%
Blitzcrank14.60%51.172%
Viktor14.22%51.070%
Shyvana13.75%55.463%
Diana13.61%47.207%
Nidalee13.21%50.216%
Annie12.55%48.788%
Bard12.53%41.275%
Lux12.45%52.519%
Rengar12.38%52.227%
Jax12.38%46.544%
Elise11.83%57.556%
Ekko11.67%41.042%
Darius11.65%50.571%
Tryndamere11.52%59.406%
Teemo10.97%46.967%
Zed10.40%46.618%
Riven10.38%50.000%
Morgana10.36%43.670%
Janna10.32%54.696%
Udyr10.32%47.882%
Sona10.30%55.351%
Ahri10.15%56.180%
Tristana9.77%49.027%
Leona9.66%54.921%
Shen9.28%52.869%
Katarina9.16%53.527%
Quinn9.14%45.322%
Garen8.99%49.683%
Lucian8.88%47.323%
Heimerdinger8.67%52.193%
Shaco8.54%41.871%
Sivir8.38%51.474%
Warwick8.35%53.303%
Nami8.29%56.651%
Gnar8.06%45.755%
Kalista8.00%48.931%
Khazix8.00%44.181%
KogMaw7.62%54.115%
Chogath7.62%46.883%
Fiora7.57%46.231%
Nasus7.51%52.658%
Aatrox7.40%51.157%
Vi7.30%52.865%
Kayle7.17%53.050%
JarvanIV7.11%43.583%
Alistar6.98%41.962%
Irelia6.96%49.180%
Vladimir6.94%57.534%
Soraka6.81%57.821%
Nunu6.65%55.714%
Lulu6.54%46.221%
Braum6.35%56.587%
Draven6.31%49.699%
Brand6.16%49.074%
Malzahar6.06%49.530%
Varus6.05%48.428%
Evelynn5.93%46.795%
Leblanc5.89%43.226%
Azir5.68%50.502%
Wukong5.55%55.822%
Karma5.40%50.704%
Malphite5.36%45.035%
Pantheon5.25%51.812%
Volibear4.96%52.107%
Jayce4.85%40.000%
RekSai4.81%48.617%
Talon4.64%54.098%
Maokai4.64%42.213%
Orianna4.62%51.852%
Ziggs4.56%44.583%
Trundle4.43%48.498%
Corki4.33%44.298%
Renekton4.28%50.222%
Sion4.22%42.793%
Velkoz4.14%53.211%
Nocturne4.05%59.624%
Gragas3.97%37.799%
Veigar3.82%50.746%
Amumu3.78%61.809%
Olaf3.71%49.231%
Akali3.56%43.850%
Hecarim3.35%56.250%
Singed3.33%46.857%
Twitch3.31%47.701%
Xerath3.23%54.118%
Swain3.21%46.746%
Cassiopeia3.08%53.704%
Rumble2.98%47.134%
Zyra2.91%45.098%
Mordekaiser2.81%46.622%
FiddleSticks2.74%53.472%
Anivia2.60%61.314%
Lissandra2.21%49.138%
Syndra2.21%36.207%
Galio2.19%55.652%
Kennen2.11%45.946%
Taric2.11%44.144%
Karthus2.05%73.148%
Zac1.96%55.340%
Ryze1.96%47.573%
Poppy1.92%48.515%
Skarner1.92%41.584%
DrMundo1.83%41.667%
Sejuani1.77%40.860%
Rammus1.43%60.000%
Kassadin1.27%34.328%
Zilean1.22%56.250%
Yorick1.16%63.934%
Urgot0.84%50.000%

Posted Jul 31, 2015, 11:33 PM UTC

10
Loading comments…