r/nba•
monstars12

MJ averages 33-6-6 in the playoffs, but he is not the one with most 33-6-6 games

RkPlayerPosFromToCount
1LeBron JamesF2006201735
2Michael Jordan*G1985199728
3Kobe BryantG2001201213
4Larry Bird*F1984198710
5Kevin DurantF201220179
6Clyde Drexler*G199019958
7James HardenG201320178
8Russell WestbrookG201420177
9Magic Johnson*G198519916
10Shaquille ONeal*C199520036

Provided by Basketball-Reference.com: View Original Table Generated 6/17/2017.

Posted Jun 17, 2017, 11:57 AM UTC

018
Loading comments…