Season 11 Rank Distribution

PSYONIX
Rank TierDoublesStandardSolo DuelSolo StandardRumbleDropshotHoopsSnow Day
Bronze 13.40%0.85%1.20%1.06%0.09%0.02%0.00%0.03%
Bronze 24.55%1.52%4.24%2.85%0.35%0.10%0.02%0.17%
Bronze 36.23%2.78%7.22%3.91%0.81%0.30%0.10%0.44%
Silver 17.66%4.46%10.47%5.67%1.71%0.86%0.43%1.05%
Silver 28.30%6.25%12.15%7.29%3.08%1.90%1.30%2.06%
Silver 38.25%7.58%12.28%8.64%4.93%3.65%2.94%3.50%
Gold 18.17%8.62%12.03%10.06%7.29%6.08%5.76%5.40%
Gold 27.43%8.73%10.17%10.28%9.43%8.79%8.87%7.63%
Gold 38.62%10.71%8.07%9.66%10.77%11.08%11.38%9.46%
Platinum 17.90%10.17%6.64%9.18%11.96%12.89%13.50%11.37%
Platinum 26.40%8.41%4.83%7.72%11.66%13.11%13.44%12.06%
Platinum 35.14%6.64%3.41%6.12%10.09%11.96%12.06%11.48%
Diamond 14.47%5.75%2.50%6.36%8.82%10.13%10.14%10.47%
Diamond 23.54%4.71%1.68%4.28%6.62%7.61%7.46%8.41%
Diamond 33.95%5.50%1.10%2.78%5.62%6.27%6.33%7.63%
Champion 12.90%3.81%1.00%2.00%3.64%3.17%3.53%4.76%
Champion 21.69%2.07%0.57%1.28%2.01%1.44%1.80%2.63%
Champion 30.95%1.02%0.33%0.77%0.77%0.55%0.68%1.11%
Grand Champion0.44%0.42%0.11%0.09%0.36%0.09%0.26%0.34%

Season 10 Rank Distribution

Posted Sep 10, 2019, 6:45 PM UTC

567612
Loading comments…