Season 12 Rank Distribution

PSYONIX
Rank TierDoublesStandardSolo DuelSolo StandardRumbleDropshotHoopsSnow Day
Bronze 13.45%0.82%1.30%1.04%0.09%0.02%0.00%0.03%
Bronze 24.57%1.49%4.48%2.85%0.37%0.10%0.02%0.16%
Bronze 36.19%2.72%7.51%3.88%0.86%0.33%0.11%0.45%
Silver 17.54%4.38%10.68%5.64%1.73%0.90%0.45%1.05%
Silver 28.12%6.12%12.19%7.27%3.15%1.99%1.37%2.00%
Silver 38.02%7.40%12.21%8.64%4.99%3.69%3.18%3.45%
Gold 17.92%8.41%11.87%10.07%7.37%6.13%6.02%5.44%
Gold 27.24%8.49%9.96%10.21%9.48%8.90%9.22%7.62%
Gold 38.46%10.47%7.94%9.73%10.71%11.24%11.62%9.53%
Platinum 17.77%9.96%6.52%9.18%11.76%12.86%13.51%11.36%
Platinum 26.39%8.30%4.75%7.75%11.39%12.98%13.38%12.01%
Platinum 35.20%6.64%3.37%6.16%9.91%11.78%11.66%11.29%
Diamond 14.58%5.84%2.47%6.39%8.59%10.01%9.67%10.39%
Diamond 23.69%4.90%1.67%4.31%6.53%7.38%7.18%8.41%
Diamond 34.22%5.90%1.12%2.82%5.69%6.25%6.18%7.66%
Champion 13.16%4.18%1.02%2.03%3.80%3.23%3.53%4.81%
Champion 21.94%2.36%0.58%1.33%2.27%1.53%1.90%2.86%
Champion 31.07%1.17%0.26%0.63%0.93%0.56%0.73%1.16%
Grand Champion0.47%0.46%0.11%0.07%0.40%0.10%0.26%0.31%

Season 11 Rank Dist

Posted Jan 7, 2020, 6:37 PM UTC

718401
Loading comments…