Season 13 Rank Distribution

PSYONIX NEWS
Rank TierDoublesStandardSolo DuelSolo StandardRumbleDropshotHoopsSnow Day
Bronze 14.01%0.95%1.42%1.06%0.11%0.02%0.00%0.03%
Bronze 25.17%1.70%4.86%2.86%0.44%0.11%0.02%0.15%
Bronze 36.80%3.05%8.00%3.94%1.01%0.35%0.11%0.41%
Silver 18.10%4.89%11.37%5.71%1.99%0.95%0.47%0.98%
Silver 28.44%6.63%12.67%7.36%3.51%2.08%1.47%1.88%
Silver 38.11%7.83%12.34%8.65%5.49%3.81%3.43%3.30%
Gold 17.92%8.82%11.81%10.19%7.86%6.39%6.44%5.32%
Gold 27.03%8.66%9.68%10.21%9.90%9.19%9.66%7.57%
Gold 38.03%10.32%7.53%9.69%10.85%11.36%12.11%9.57%
Platinum 17.37%9.72%6.09%9.23%11.85%13.02%13.93%11.47%
Platinum 25.99%7.93%4.40%7.70%11.09%12.91%13.20%12.05%
Platinum 34.87%6.29%3.12%6.09%9.28%11.47%11.27%11.17%
Diamond 14.40%5.67%2.28%6.29%8.05%9.60%9.22%10.47%
Diamond 23.54%4.67%1.55%4.25%6.06%7.14%6.74%8.33%
Diamond 33.64%4.86%1.03%2.77%5.25%6.05%5.73%7.71%
Champion 12.87%3.73%0.95%1.99%3.64%3.28%3.37%5.03%
Champion 21.87%2.23%0.55%1.29%2.14%1.52%1.78%2.92%
Champion 31.15%1.26%0.25%0.61%0.96%0.58%0.74%1.23%
Grand Champion0.70%0.77%0.11%0.10%0.53%0.14%0.31%0.41%

Season 12 Rank Distribution

Season 11 Rank Distribution

Posted Apr 6, 2020, 5:59 PM UTC

365342
Loading comments…