All my battle data to find where the star break points are

sizecolorHPAtkScoremsTimeStarsHP/AtkTime/HP/Atk
SmallPink340043225790313137.870370370370373.93882352941177
SmallWhite340047626970282837.142857142857143.92
SmallRed340056028540353536.071428571428575.76470588235294
SmallPink340056128700242436.060606060606063.96
Small340056204?6.049822064056940
SmallPink34006160222245.519480519480523.98588235294118
4000
SmallBrown48001671438154114128.74251497005993.96625
SmallYellow48001771439148108127.11864406779663.9825
SmallBrown48001821439145105126.37362637362643.98125
SmallYellow48001841439144104126.08695652173913.98666666666667
SmallYellow48001851440143103225.94594594594593.96979166666667
SmallBlue48001871459142102225.6684491978613.97375
SmallBlue4800214166912989222.42990654205613.96791666666667
SmallRed480031521331161215.23809523809524.003125
SmallBlue4800326217605858314.72392638036813.93916666666667
SmallBrown4800327218205858314.67889908256883.95125
SmallBlue4800329216405959314.58966565349544.04395833333333
SmallYellow4800334221205757314.37125748502993.96625
SmallRed4800363234505252313.22314049586783.9325
SmallYellow4800412252404646311.65048543689323.94833333333333
SmallRed480049327430383839.736308316430023.90291666666667
SmallYellow480055728530353538.617594254937164.06145833333333
SmallRed480056228800343448.540925266903913.98083333333333
SmallBlue480056428800343448.510638297872343.995
SmallYellow480063728800303047.535321821036113.98125
5000
SmallGrey6300198154527127231.81818181818183.99142857142857
SmallGrey6300199155426126231.65829145728643.98
SmallGrey6300274197913292222.9927007299274.00126984126984
SmallGrey6300325215811777219.38461538461543.97222222222222
Small630032602?19.32515337423310
SmallPurple6300348227011272318.10344827586213.97714285714286
SmallGrey6300531282504747311.8644067796613.96142857142857
SmallPurple6300555287104545311.35135135135143.96428571428571
Small630056204?11.20996441281140
10000
NormalPink150001842872525325181.52173913043483.98666666666667
NormalWhite150002962879322202150.67567567567573.98613333333333
Normal1500029702?50.50505050505050
NormalWhite150004143569225145236.2318840579714.002
NormalPink15000714429612484221.00840336134453.9984
NormalWhite15000730431912282220.54794520547953.99066666666667
NormalPink15000731432312282320.51983584131333.99613333333333
NormalWhite15000823457511373318.22600243013374.00526666666667
19000
NormalBlue210001992874714211105.5276381909553.98947619047619
NormalRed210002882879441281172.91666666666673.85371428571429
NormalBrown210002932879446286171.67235494880553.99038095238095
Normal2100029702?70.70707070707070
NormalBlue210003263100418258264.41717791411044.00514285714286
NormalRed21000449370537187246.77060133630293.9982380952381
NormalYellow210007044285159119229.82954545454553.98933333333333
NormalYellow210007314325154114328.72777017783863.96828571428571
NormalBlue210007334330154114328.64938608458393.97914285714286
NormalWhite21000775445211777327.09677419354842.84166666666667
NormalRed210008314599141101325.27075812274373.99671428571429
NormalBlue21000934482012989322.48394004282663.95838095238095
NormalRed210001100509011676319.09090909090913.98095238095238
NormalBlue210001110510211575318.91891891891893.96428571428571
NormalRed210001457547305757314.41317776252573.95471428571429
Normal210001500044624140
25000
NormalPurple28000200287492056011404
NormalPurple2800027628796464061101.4492753623194.002
NormalBrown280002952879619379194.91525423728813.99303571428571
NormalBrown280002972888617377294.27609427609433.99889285714286
NormalPurple2800035032525203202804
NormalPurple280007284318233153238.46153846153853.978
Normal280007310338.30369357045140
NormalPurple280001428543911878319.60784313725493.978
NormalPurple280001551553111272318.05286911669893.98828571428571
NormalPurple28000170256271565316.45123384253823.95107142857143
NormalPurple28000185157041060315.12695840086443.96642857142857
NormalPurple280001939574705757314.44043321299643.94725
NormalPurple280001956575305757314.31492842535793.98185714285714
NormalPurple280001966575905757314.24211597151584.00221428571429
NormalPurple28000198057575757314.14141414141414.03071428571429
NormalPurple28000198757535757314.09159536990444.04496428571429
Normal280001989014.07742584213170
Normal280001989014.07742584213170
NormalPurple28000199157605656414.06328478151683.982
NormalPurple280001993576005656414.04917210235833.986
40000
LargeWhite510006865758457297174.34402332361523.99494117647059
Large5100083204456361.29807692307690
60000
LargeBlue730007705759619379194.80519480519483.99767123287671
LargeBlue730007805759614374193.58974358974363.99616438356164
LargeBlue730008265759553353188.37772397094433.99421917808219
LargeYellow730008305759551351187.95180722891573.99082191780822
LargeBlue730008315759551351187.84596871239473.9956301369863
LargeBlue730008325763550350287.74038461538463.98904109589041
LargeBlue730008335767550350287.63505402160863.99383561643836
LargeBlue730008345777549349287.52997601918473.98720547945205
LargeYellow730008435840546346286.59549228944253.99558904109589
LargeYellow730008465855545345286.28841607565013.99821917808219
LargeYellow730008585942540340285.08158508158513.99616438356164
LargeRed730008675999536336284.19838523644753.99057534246575
LargeRed730008736038534334283.61970217640323.99427397260274
LargeBlue7300015128408313193248.28042328042333.9974794520548
LargeBlue730001612861931181245.28535980148883.99687671232877
LargeYellow7300016248646259179244.95073891625623.98213698630137
Large73000169204459543.14420803782510
80000
LargeGrey940002165735285717371435.1851851851853.99140425531915
Large94000832044563112.9807692307690
LargePurple9400010587023555355288.84688090737243.99563829787234
LargePurple9400013397999440280270.2016430171773.98851063829787
LargePurple9400014278223423263265.87245970567633.99256382978723
LargePurple9400014868359413253263.2570659488563.99955319148936
LargePurple9400015328359410250261.35770234986954.07446808510638
LargePurple940001548848743243260.72351421188634.00174468085106
LargePurple9400015928579356236259.04522613065333.99693617021277
Large940001692055.55555555555560
LargePurple9400016348679350230357.52753977968183.99808510638298
LargePurple9400017379084336216354.11629245826143.99140425531915
LargePurple9400019669795312192347.81281790437444.01565957446809

Posted May 4, 2022, 6:40 PM UTC

83
Loading comments…