Season 14 Rank Distribution

PSYONIX NEWS

​

Rank TierDoublesStandardSolo DuelSolo StandardRumbleDropshotHoopsSnow Day
Bronze 14.22%1.08%1.72%1.32%0.13%0.02%0.00%0.03%
Bronze 25.23%1.88%5.14%3.00%0.46%0.12%0.02%0.15%
Bronze 36.80%3.28%8.35%4.16%1.08%0.37%0.14%0.39%
Silver 17.99%5.13%11.69%5.95%2.11%1.02%0.56%0.97%
Silver 28.25%6.83%12.90%7.68%3.74%2.20%1.69%1.87%
Silver 37.95%7.96%12.46%8.97%5.76%4.10%3.76%3.32%
Gold 17.75%8.79%11.72%10.50%8.19%6.82%6.97%5.44%
Gold 26.89%8.56%9.42%10.48%10.15%9.58%10.30%7.75%
Gold 37.98%10.16%7.28%9.76%11.03%11.62%12.49%9.77%
Platinum 17.37%9.54%5.87%9.24%11.86%13.18%13.96%11.86%
Platinum 26.03%7.79%4.17%7.61%10.82%12.79%12.95%12.32%
Platinum 34.97%6.26%2.95%5.88%8.98%11.14%10.89%11.35%
Diamond 14.47%5.60%2.15%6.03%7.79%9.28%8.74%10.34%
Diamond 23.59%4.53%1.46%3.88%5.75%6.82%6.29%8.12%
Diamond 33.62%4.58%0.97%2.47%5.03%5.73%5.38%7.39%
Champion 12.86%3.50%0.89%1.71%3.58%3.12%3.18%4.81%
Champion 21.90%2.18%0.51%0.92%2.07%1.43%1.67%2.62%
Champion 31.23%1.32%0.21%0.36%0.88%0.49%0.63%0.97%
Grand Champion0.91%1.01%0.12%0.07%0.61%0.18%0.38%0.53%

Season 13 Rank Distribution

Season 12

Season 11

Posted Oct 13, 2020, 5:57 PM UTC · edited

463317
Loading comments…