Season 1 Rank Distribution

PSYONIX NEWS

​

RANK TIERDOUBLESSTANDARDSOLO DUELRUMBLEDROPSHOTHOOPSSNOW DAY
Bronze 10.87%0.29%0.09%0.07%0.00%0.00%0.03%
Bronze 22.08%0.85%0.39%0.27%0.03%0.03%0.14%
Bronze 34.30%1.99%1.44%0.78%0.13%0.16%0.40%
Silver 17.38%4.24%3.67%1.67%0.47%0.63%1.02%
Silver 210.11%7.12%7.10%3.38%1.25%1.95%2.16%
Silver 311.57%9.89%10.57%5.75%2.75%4.34%3.91%
Gold 112.16%12.26%14.56%8.69%5.37%8.00%6.51%
Gold 210.68%12.48%15.23%11.44%8.67%11.78%9.49%
Gold 310.80%14.11%13.42%12.85%11.82%14.51%11.84%
Platinum 18.49%11.82%11.92%13.79%14.86%16.26%13.98%
Platinum 25.77%7.91%7.59%12.37%15.15%14.46%13.62%
Platinum 34.09%5.30%4.94%9.59%13.07%10.90%11.80%
Diamond 13.35%4.80%3.36%7.48%10.52%7.39%9.60%
Diamond 22.99%3.15%2.09%4.80%7.09%4.34%6.67%
Diamond 32.11%1.81%1.36%2.83%4.24%2.50%4.13%
Champion 11.48%1.03%0.90%1.96%2.45%1.44%2.59%
Champion 20.89%0.52%0.58%1.15%1.27%0.81%1.35%
Champion 30.47%0.27%0.41%0.58%0.58%0.30%0.47%
Grand Champion 10.30%0.12%0.31%0.35%0.22%0.16%0.23%
Grand Champion 20.07%0.04%0.05%0.12%0.05%0.03%0.04%
Grand Champion 30.02%0.01%0.02%0.03%0.01%0.01%0.01%
Supersonic Legend0.01%0.01%0.02%0.04%0.00%0.01%0.01%

Season 14

Season 13

Season 12

Posted Jan 5, 2021, 6:51 PM UTC

933457
Loading comments…