Season 8 Rank Distribution

:PsyonixEye: PSYONIX NEWS
RANK TIERDOUBLESSTANDARDSOLO DUELRUMBLEDROPSHOTHOOPSSNOW DAYTOURNAMENT
Bronze 10.01%0.10%0.04%0.04%0.58%0.01%1.32%0.08%
Bronze 20.05%0.35%0.21%0.19%1.73%0.06%2.68%0.24%
Bronze 30.15%0.99%0.88%0.57%4.22%0.27%5.62%0.55%
Silver 10.42%2.31%2.43%1.32%8.50%0.81%8.09%1.09%
Silver 20.99%4.65%5.14%2.83%11.09%2.02%11.28%1.92%
Silver 32.11%7.67%8.51%5.19%14.03%4.45%13.74%3.10%
Gold 13.97%10.71%12.22%8.63%15.02%8.06%14.26%4.63%
Gold 26.48%12.33%14.67%12.45%13.72%12.28%12.82%6.50%
Gold 39.04%12.03%15.10%15.06%10.96%15.18%10.37%8.36%
Platinum 111.35%11.16%14.28%15.75%7.85%15.97%7.51%9.83%
Platinum 212.15%9.12%10.67%13.33%5.17%13.74%5.01%10.53%
Platinum 311.38%7.24%7.02%9.67%3.16%10.23%3.15%10.35%
Diamond 113.35%7.42%4.23%6.36%1.86%6.85%1.90%12.31%
Diamond 29.69%5.06%2.26%3.75%1.02%4.21%1.07%9.85%
Diamond 36.70%3.38%1.19%2.18%0.56%2.52%0.59%7.45%
Champion 16.70%3.03%0.60%1.25%0.28%1.47%0.32%7.20%
Champion 23.11%1.35%0.28%0.68%0.13%0.84%0.15%3.40%
Champion 31.41%0.63%0.13%0.45%0.07%0.55%0.08%1.62%
Grand Champion 10.73%0.32%0.06%0.23%0.02%0.32%0.03%0.74%
Grand Champion 20.17%0.10%0.03%0.08%0.01%0.11%0.01%0.20%
Grand Champion 30.04%0.03%0.01%0.02%0.00%0.02%0.00%0.05%
Supersonic Legend0.01%0.01%0.02%0.01%0.00%0.03%0.01%0.01%
Season 7
Season 6
Season 5
Season 4

Posted Jan 12, 2023, 5:59 PM UTC

319205
Loading comments…