Season 6 Rank Distribution

:PsyonixEye: PSYONIX NEWS
RANK TIERDOUBLESSTANDARDSOLO DUELRUMBLEDROPSHOTHOOPSSNOW DAYTOURNAMENT
Bronze 10.02%0.13%0.04%0.05%0.31%0.01%0.79%0.10%
Bronze 20.06%0.42%0.26%0.24%0.99%0.06%1.69%0.28%
Bronze 30.20%1.16%1.03%0.67%2.61%0.29%3.67%0.63%
Silver 10.57%2.61%2.68%1.47%5.66%0.83%5.57%1.23%
Silver 21.35%5.05%5.41%3.06%8.15%2.06%8.49%2.21%
Silver 32.89%8.00%8.58%5.45%11.48%4.50%11.41%3.62%
Gold 15.33%10.83%12.00%8.83%13.98%8.01%13.44%5.44%
Gold 28.28%12.12%14.01%12.31%14.47%11.96%13.77%7.48%
Gold 310.69%11.56%14.22%14.52%13.02%14.61%12.34%9.16%
Platinum 112.14%10.73%13.72%15.11%10.39%15.50%9.90%10.10%
Platinum 211.79%8.77%10.52%12.90%7.38%13.54%7.18%10.26%
Platinum 310.15%6.99%7.25%9.53%4.82%10.31%4.81%9.65%
Diamond 111.53%7.30%4.68%6.55%2.99%7.16%3.03%11.30%
Diamond 28.27%5.04%2.61%3.93%1.74%4.53%1.77%8.96%
Diamond 35.76%3.44%1.44%2.35%0.96%2.77%1.00%6.82%
Champion 15.94%3.17%0.80%1.41%0.52%1.68%0.57%6.77%
Champion 22.80%1.45%0.39%0.75%0.27%0.95%0.30%3.28%
Champion 31.31%0.69%0.19%0.50%0.15%0.63%0.18%1.62%
Grand Champion 10.71%0.37%0.09%0.26%0.07%0.39%0.09%0.79%
Grand Champion 20.16%0.12%0.04%0.09%0.02%0.15%0.03%0.23%
Grand Champion 30.04%0.03%0.02%0.02%0.002%0.03%0.00%0.06%
Supersonic Legend0.01%0.01%0.02%0.01%0.003%0.03%0.01%0.01%

Season 5
Season 4
Season 3
Season 2

Posted Jul 11, 2022, 5:02 PM UTC · edited

351235
Loading comments…