Season 7 Rank Distribution

:PsyonixEye: PSYONIX NEWS
RANK TIERDOUBLESSTANDARDSOLO DUELRUMBLEDROPSHOTHOOPSSNOW DAYTOURNAMENT
Bronze 10.01%0.10%0.03%0.04%0.43%0.01%1.03%0.08%
Bronze 20.04%0.36%0.20%0.20%1.32%0.05%2.16%0.24%
Bronze 30.14%1.02%0.85%0.59%3.37%0.24%4.63%0.53%
Silver 10.40%2.36%2.38%1.33%7.08%0.73%6.82%1.04%
Silver 20.97%4.71%5.03%2.84%9.75%1.89%10.10%1.82%
Silver 32.15%7.68%8.32%5.17%13.06%4.26%12.84%2.98%
Gold 14.16%10.66%11.95%8.57%14.82%7.86%14.22%4.53%
Gold 26.90%12.19%14.36%12.27%14.34%12.08%13.53%6.47%
Gold 39.68%11.83%14.85%14.78%12.01%14.99%11.31%8.40%
Platinum 111.88%11.00%14.22%15.52%9.01%15.90%8.61%9.85%
Platinum 212.34%9.02%10.82%13.27%6.04%13.81%5.90%10.53%
Platinum 311.13%7.20%7.30%9.73%3.82%10.39%3.73%10.27%
Diamond 112.79%7.46%4.52%6.55%2.28%7.07%2.29%12.23%
Diamond 29.21%5.14%2.48%3.90%1.29%4.39%1.32%9.82%
Diamond 36.40%3.48%1.33%2.31%0.69%2.67%0.73%7.49%
Champion 16.45%3.16%0.70%1.34%0.37%1.59%0.39%7.37%
Champion 23.01%1.44%0.34%0.73%0.18%0.91%0.21%3.52%
Champion 31.40%0.67%0.16%0.48%0.09%0.61%0.11%1.71%
Grand Champion 10.72%0.35%0.08%0.25%0.04%0.37%0.05%0.82%
Grand Champion 20.16%0.11%0.04%0.09%0.01%0.13%0.01%0.23%
Grand Champion 30.03%0.03%0.02%0.02%0.00%0.02%0.00%0.05%
Supersonic Legend0.01%0.01%0.02%0.01%0.00%0.03%0.01%0.01%

Season 6
Season 5
Season 4
Season 3

Posted Sep 30, 2022, 10:33 PM UTC

17186
Loading comments…