Season 4 Rank Distribution

:PsyonixEye: PSYONIX NEWS
RANK TIERDOUBLESSTANDARDSOLO DUELRUMBLEDROPSHOTHOOPSSNOW DAYTOURNAMENT
Bronze 10.0314%0.1849%0.0648%0.0797%0.1672%0.0235%0.4499%0.1936%
Bronze 20.1299%0.5646%0.3534%0.3001%0.5535%0.0980%1.0203%0.5213%
Bronze 30.4449%1.4496%1.2878%0.8091%1.5564%0.4164%2.3667%1.1359%
Silver 11.2548%3.1202%3.1119%1.6879%3.5786%1.0975%3.6962%2.1731%
Silver 22.8412%5.7767%5.8388%3.4272%5.5608%2.4744%5.9950%03.7327%
Silver 35.3970%8.6759%8.7508%5.9003%8.5548%5.0215%8.6833%5.7841%
Gold 18.5846%11.3754%11.9370%9.2725%11.5618%8.4335%11.2767%7.9420%
Gold 211.1799%12.2973%13.4323%12.4587%13.5863%11.8390%12.9366%9.7296%
Gold 311.8956%11.3281%13.3397%14.1493%13.8336%14.0126%13.2033%10.4525%
Platinum 111.7486%10.4429%13.1987%14.6185%12.5744%14.8006%12.0188%10.2542%
Platinum 210.1507%8.3958%10.1584%12.3936%9.9592%13.0423%9.5271%9.4497%
Platinum 38.1183%6.5020%7.1412%9.1228%7.2069%10.0957%7.1336%8.2693%
Diamond 19.0234%6.8413%4.9551%6.5037%4.7969%7.2658%4.8910%9.0400%
Diamond 26.3527%4.6783%2.8422%3.9252%2.9452%4.6441%3.0376%6.8944%
Diamond 34.3912%3.1317%1.6392%2.3118%1.7196%2.8605%1.7645%5.1087%
Champion 14.5837%2.8902%0.9559%1.4819%0.9490%1.7562%0.9802%4.9243%
Champion 22.1568%1.2833%0.5379%0.7550%0.4751%0.9765%0.4999%2.3903%
Champion 31.0069%0.5952%0.2403%0.4518%0.2502%0.5816%0.3063%1.1939%
Grand Champion 10.5481%0.3208%0.1151%0.2406%0.1255%0.3665%0.1524%0.5816%
Grand Champion 20.1252%0.1041%0.0481%0.0851%0.0358%0.1414%0.0481%0.1736%
Grand Champion 30.0268%0.0303%0.0233%0.0177%0.0057%0.0260%0.0062%0.0450%
Supersonic Legend0.0082%0.0114%0.0282%0.0074%0.0035%0.0264%0.0062%0.0103%

Season 3
Season 2
Season 1
Season 14

Posted Dec 2, 2021, 6:11 PM UTC · edited

721262
Loading comments…