Season 5 Rank Distribution

:PsyonixEye: PSYONIX NEWS
RANK TIERDOUBLESSTANDARDSOLO DUELRUMBLEDROPSHOTHOOPSSNOW DAYTOURNAMENT
Bronze 10.03%0.16%0.06%0.07%0.24%0.02%0.61%0.18%
Bronze 20.10%0.51%0.33%0.28%0.77%0.08%1.32%0.47%
Bronze 30.34%1.35%1.23%0.76%2.05%0.35%2.99%1.04%
Silver 10.93%2.97%3.05%1.63%4.64%0.97%4.61%1.94%
Silver 22.13%5.61%5.92%3.34%6.91%2.30%7.22%3.27%
Silver 34.23%8.62%9.09%5.86%10.16%4.84%10.16%5.06%
Gold 17.20%11.37%12.35%9.28%12.99%8.35%12.56%7.10%
Gold 210.12%12.39%13.91%12.64%14.29%12.08%13.60%9.01%
Gold 311.72%11.48%13.74%14.47%13.58%14.40%12.98%10.18%
Platinum 112.15%10.46%13.16%14.85%11.47%15.18%10.95%10.32%
Platinum 210.92%8.40%9.99%12.49%8.55%13.20%8.33%9.80%
Platinum 38.92%6.56%6.90%9.11%5.84%10.08%5.82%8.73%
Diamond 19.97%6.87%4.57%6.32%3.70%7.10%3.83%9.71%
Diamond 27.02%4.71%2.59%3.78%2.23%4.50%2.26%7.47%
Diamond 34.87%3.18%1.46%2.23%1.25%2.75%1.28%5.58%
Champion 15.07%2.94%0.83%1.38%0.67%1.70%0.72%5.42%
Champion 22.38%1.33%0.43%0.71%0.34%0.94%0.39%2.61%
Champion 31.11%0.62%0.20%0.45%0.19%0.60%0.22%1.28%
Grand Champion 10.60%0.33%0.10%0.24%0.09%0.39%0.11%0.62%
Grand Champion 20.14%0.11%0.04%0.08%0.02%0.14%0.03%0.18%
Grand Champion 30.03%0.03%0.02%0.02%0.00%0.03%0.00%0.05%
Supersonic Legend0.01%0.01%0.03%0.01%0.00%0.03%0.01%0.01%

Season 4
Season 3
Season 2
Season 1

Posted Mar 28, 2022, 10:00 PM UTC

284177
Loading comments…