Season 9 Rank Distribution

:PsyonixEye: PSYONIX NEWS
RANK TIERDOUBLESSTANDARDSOLO DUELRUMBLEDROPSHOTHOOPSSNOW DAY
Bronze 10.03%0.12%0.06%0.04%0.80%0.01%1.75%
Bronze 20.10%0.40%0.33%0.19%2.29%0.05%3.42%
Bronze 30.29%1.11%1.23%0.59%5.37%0.25%6.97%
Silver 10.70%2.57%3.07%1.38%10.29%0.77%9.57%
Silver 21.44%5.03%5.98%2.98%12.60%1.97%12.56%
Silver 32.67%8.10%9.35%5.46%14.89%4.47%14.29%
Gold 14.56%11.16%12.94%9.06%14.83%8.21%13.90%
Gold 26.77%12.60%14.86%12.92%12.75%12.61%11.87%
Gold 38.85%12.05%14.76%15.44%9.66%15.63%9.09%
Platinum 110.95%11.02%13.55%15.86%6.67%16.27%6.45%
Platinum 211.47%8.91%9.88%13.10%4.24%13.80%4.23%
Platinum 310.76%6.99%6.31%9.26%2.56%10.04%2.58%
Diamond 112.99%7.10%3.76%5.94%1.45%6.58%1.54%
Diamond 29.49%4.77%1.96%3.44%0.80%3.95%0.86%
Diamond 36.61%3.14%1.01%1.95%0.41%2.33%0.47%
Champion 16.76%2.76%0.51%1.11%0.22%1.35%0.23%
Champion 23.13%1.21%0.24%0.60%0.09%0.77%0.12%
Champion 31.43%0.55%0.11%0.39%0.04%0.49%0.06%
Grand Champion 10.76%0.28%0.05%0.20%0.02%0.29%0.03%
Grand Champion 20.18%0.09%0.02%0.07%0.01%0.10%0.01%
Grand Champion 30.04%0.02%0.01%0.01%0.00%0.02%0.00%
Supersonic Legend0.02%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.00%0.03%0.01%
Season 8
Season 7
Season 6
Season 5

Posted Mar 24, 2023, 9:09 PM UTC · edited

250121
Loading comments…