Season 10 Rank Distribution

Pinned:PsyonixEye: PSYONIX NEWS
RANK TIERDOUBLESSTANDARDSOLO DUELRUMBLEDROPSHOTHOOPSSNOW DAY
Bronze 10.02%0.11%0.07%0.04%1.04%0.01%2.23%
Bronze 20.08%0.38%0.37%0.19%2.91%0.04%4.22%
Bronze 30.24%1.05%1.33%0.57%6.54%0.22%8.33%
Silver 10.61%2.46%3.23%1.34%11.90%0.70%10.76%
Silver 21.29%4.88%6.13%2.91%13.67%1.85%13.46%
Silver 32.44%7.93%9.44%5.35%15.10%4.27%14.33%
Gold 14.19%11.01%12.94%8.93%14.24%8.04%13.18%
Gold 26.30%12.54%14.89%12.88%11.68%12.63%10.81%
Gold 38.34%12.12%14.85%15.58%8.59%15.88%8.14%
Platinum 110.43%11.09%13.51%16.02%5.86%16.59%5.68%
Platinum 211.28%9.05%9.78%13.23%3.67%13.99%3.70%
Platinum 310.87%7.11%6.15%9.31%2.20%10.11%2.27%
Diamond 113.48%7.21%3.61%5.93%1.26%6.55%1.35%
Diamond 210.05%4.87%1.87%3.43%0.68%3.91%0.76%
Diamond 37.09%3.19%0.93%1.92%0.36%2.27%0.40%
Champion 17.22%2.80%0.47%1.11%0.17%1.31%0.20%
Champion 23.38%1.22%0.22%0.59%0.08%0.75%0.10%
Champion 31.57%0.56%0.10%0.39%0.04%0.48%0.05%
Grand Champion 10.85%0.28%0.05%0.20%0.01%0.27%0.02%
Grand Champion 20.21%0.09%0.02%0.07%0.00%0.10%0.01%
Grand Champion 30.05%0.02%0.01%0.01%0.00%0.02%0.00%
Supersonic Legend0.02%0.01%0.01%0.01%0.00%0.02%0.00%
Season 9
Season 8
Season 7
Season 6

Posted Aug 4, 2023, 4:59 PM UTC

175
Loading comments…