Season 13 Rank Distribution

Pinned:PsyonixEye: PSYONIX NEWS
RANK TIERDOUBLESSTANDARDSOLO DUELRUMBLEHOOPSSNOW DAY
Bronze 10.091%0.136%0.026%0.044%0.011%0.211%
Bronze 20.291%0.457%0.164%0.220%0.062%0.505%
Bronze 30.765%1.269%0.731%0.674%0.344%1.336%
Silver 11.691%2.923%2.068%1.605%1.058%2.396%
Silver 23.204%5.724%4.462%3.468%2.816%4.413%
Silver 35.238%9.062%7.657%6.423%6.288%7.359%
Gold 17.745%12.124%11.375%10.704%11.384%10.939%
Gold 29.848%13.160%14.295%14.931%16.105%13.757%
Gold 311.112%12.262%15.466%17.041%17.846%14.547%
Platinum 111.794%10.719%15.199%15.848%15.839%13.274%
Platinum 210.787%8.490%11.922%11.760%11.398%10.567%
Platinum 39.067%6.547%7.690%7.505%7.199%7.645%
Diamond 19.646%6.391%4.464%4.432%4.273%5.204%
Diamond 26.657%4.180%2.287%2.428%2.379%3.296%
Diamond 34.456%2.662%1.125%1.326%1.345%1.997%
Champion 14.169%2.237%0.568%0.752%0.767%1.178%
Champion 21.921%0.957%0.259%0.403%0.421%0.638%
Champion 30.885%0.419%0.122%0.260%0.258%0.385%
Grand Champion 10.465%0.200%0.061%0.124%0.133%0.240%
Grand Champion 20.119%0.059%0.028%0.037%0.045%0.073%
Grand Champion 30.031%0.017%0.013%0.008%0.009%0.014%
Supersonic Legend0.018%0.005%0.016%0.007%0.016%0.026%

Season 12 | Season 11 | Season 10 | Season 9 | Season 8

Posted Mar 22, 2024, 4:12 PM UTC

12175
Loading comments…