Season 2 Rank Distribution

:PsyonixEye: PSYONIX NEWS
RANK TIERDOUBLESSTANDARDSOLO DUELRUMBLEDROPSHOTHOOPSSNOW DAY
Bronze 10.3729%0.3184%0.0520%0.0791%0.0000%0.0084%0.0324%
Bronze 20.9542%0.7581%0.2315%0.2553%0.0554%0.0347%0.1438%
Bronze 32.1313%1.6430%0.9093%0.6977%0.1868%0.1343%0.4099%
Silver 14.2325%3.5068%2.2565%1.4547%0.5964%0.4737%1.0155%
Silver 26.6221%5.8703%4.3256%2.9921%1.5322%1.4909%2.2583%
Silver 38.6559%8.2599%6.6446%5.1718%3.2954%3.5880%4.2513%
Gold 110.9509%11.1883%10.5852%8.3106%6.4117%7.3107%7.3246%
Gold 210.8613%11.7836%12.2791%11.3188%10.1250%11.7325%10.7164%
Gold 312.6946%14.1366%12.2037%12.9799%13.4925%14.9940%13.1575%
Platinum 112.2181%13.3695%15.2868%14.6235%16.2928%17.4840%15.5634%
Platinum 28.6845%9.2985%11.5969%12.9819%15.3767%15.4032%14.2724%
Platinum 36.0877%6.2729%7.9803%9.7218%12.3000%11.2959%11.1609%
Diamond 15.1595%5.9449%6.7140%7.8095%9.0814%7.5773%8.6047%
Diamond 24.0518%3.4216%3.7143%4.8920%5.5100%4.2141%5.3216%
Diamond 32.4761%1.8309%2.0263%3.3715%2.9632%2.1736%2.9286%
Champion 11.7437%1.1229%1.4125%2.0238%1.5998%1.1413%1.6391%
Champion 20.9781%0.6111%0.7821%0.8167%0.7277%0.5326%0.7172%
Champion 30.5278%0.3154%0.4536%0.3033%0.2701%0.2194%0.2599%
Grand Champion 10.4081%0.2195%0.3255%0.1554%0.1418%0.1412%0.1695%
Grand Champion 20.1257%0.0786%0.1241%0.0300%0.0298%0.0321%0.0326%
Grand Champion 30.0362%0.0271%0.0413%0.0064%0.0064%0.0084%0.0079%
Supersonic Legend0.0268%0.0221%0.0547%0.0041%0.0048%0.0099%0.0124%

Season 1

Season 14

Season 13

Season 12

Posted Apr 16, 2021, 5:40 PM UTC

596365
Loading comments…