Season 3 Rank Distribution

:PsyonixEye: PSYONIX NEWS
RANK TIERDOUBLESSTANDARDSOLO DUELRUMBLEDROPSHOTHOOPSSNOW DAY
Bronze 10.0861%0.2379%0.0983%0.0967%0.3026%0.0337%0.3190%
Bronze 20.3441%0.6814%0.4441%0.3386%0.7999%0.1304%0.7530%
Bronze 31.0193%1.6672%1.4648%0.9023%1.9966%0.5008%1.7801%
Silver 12.4622%3.4926%3.2931%1.8487%3.3972%1.2326%2.8892%
Silver 24.7557%6.2088%5.8916%3.6729%5.7728%2.6751%4.7579%
Silver 37.6444%9.0171%8.5574%6.1799%8.5826%5.1661%7.1265%
Gold 110.5887%11.5826%11.7308%9.4678%11.3944%8.4353%9.7164%
Gold 211.8814%12.2821%13.0415%12.4347%13.1669%11.5776%11.7018%
Gold 311.3095%11.1184%12.8218%13.8450%13.4686%13.5270%12.7260%
Platinum 110.6349%10.2186%13.1643%14.3042%12.3168%14.5300%12.6302%
Platinum 28.6774%8.1583%10.1235%12.1326%9.9161%12.9196%10.8920%
Platinum 36.7962%6.2064%7.1080%8.9279%7.2578%10.1227%8.4325%
Diamond 17.5624%6.5465%5.1888%6.5056%4.9696%7.4448%6.4422%
Diamond 25.2918%4.5102%3.0145%3.9740%3.0176%4.8127%4.1875%
Diamond 33.6141%2.9910%1.7367%2.2989%1.7705%2.9626%2.6013%
Champion 13.9014%2.8448%1.0904%1.5333%0.9993%1.8209%1.5075%
Champion 21.9098%1.2445%0.5960%0.7803%0.4816%1.0251%0.7872%
Champion 30.8645%0.5539%0.3828%0.4353%0.2284%0.5451%0.3958%
Grand Champion 10.4944%0.3016%0.1415%0.2263%0.1212%0.3535%0.2530%
Grand Champion 20.1228%0.0944%0.0553%0.0690%0.0292%0.1259%0.0701%
Grand Champion 30.0290%0.0289%0.0238%0.0168%0.0056%0.0260%0.0142%
Supersonic Legend0.0100%0.0127%0.0309%0.0092%0.0047%0.0325%0.0165%

Season 2
Season 1
Season 14
Season 13

Posted Sep 17, 2021, 6:10 PM UTC

312169
Loading comments…