Season 16 Rank Distribution

:PsyonixEye: PSYONIX NEWS
RANK TIERDOUBLESSTANDARDSOLO DUELRUMBLEHOOPSDROPSHOT
Bronze 10.166%0.115%0.026%0.020%0.008%0.074%
Bronze 20.459%0.369%0.163%0.112%0.032%0.267%
Bronze 31.065%1.054%0.655%0.425%0.202%0.774%
Silver 12.157%2.559%1.802%1.234%0.754%1.917%
Silver 23.778%5.323%3.909%2.949%2.321%3.177%
Silver 35.846%8.925%7.001%6.154%6.123%5.442%
Gold 18.216%12.466%10.883%10.824%11.531%8.529%
Gold 210.029%13.669%14.339%15.758%17.348%12.003%
Gold 310.856%12.666%16.299%18.404%18.634%14.440%
Platinum 111.191%10.895%16.408%16.511%16.065%14.729%
Platinum 29.908%8.505%12.570%11.521%11.105%12.639%
Platinum 38.168%6.535%7.706%7.132%6.872%9.527%
Diamond 18.831%6.404%4.214%4.010%3.989%6.579%
Diamond 26.262%4.129%2.073%2.223%2.239%4.171%
Diamond 34.414%2.612%1.003%1.227%1.249%2.501%
Champion 14.410%2.194%0.505%0.702%0.711%1.479%
Champion 22.175%0.922%0.232%0.372%0.387%0.793%
Champion 31.100%0.397%0.107%0.240%0.231%0.504%
Grand Champion 10.649%0.188%0.054%0.125%0.130%0.304%
Grand Champion 20.229%0.057%0.025%0.045%0.050%0.104%
Grand Champion 30.063%0.015%0.012%0.008%0.010%0.023%
Supersonic Legend0.030%0.003%0.013%0.006%0.010%0.023%

Season 15 | Season 14 | Season 13 | Season 12 | Season 11
Season 10 | Season 9 | Season 8 | Season 7 | Season 6
Season 5 | Season 4 | Season 3 | Season 2 | Season 1

Enjoy, and happy holidays, everyone!

Posted Dec 5, 2024, 7:29 PM UTC

12980
Loading comments…